Horas de Luz

Horas de luz (2004)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by 

Manolo Matji
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)  



José Ángel Esteban
Carlos López
Manolo Matji
Cast (in credits order)  

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Alberto San Juan

...

Juanjo

MV5BMTExMTE3MDk5OTdeQTJeQWpwZ15BbWU3MDY3Njc4NDQ@._V1_SX32_CR0,0,32,44_AL_



Emma Suárez

...

Marimar

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



José Ángel Egido

...

Chincheta

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Vicente Romero

...

Morata

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Andrés Lima

...

Granizo

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Ana Wagener

...

Chus

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Aitor Merino

...

Tormo

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Daniel Núñez

...

Chester

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Paco Marín

...

Rafa

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Sandro Cordero

...

Herrero

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Enrique Escudero

...

Peña

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Jesús Noguero

...

Ramos

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Fernando Lage

...

Moreno

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Mariana Cordero

...

Madre de Juanjo

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Kike Biguri

...

Sindo

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Javier Dorado

...

Chaval

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Mon Ceballos

...

Policía Municipal 1

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Pedro Beitia

...

Policía Municipal 2

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Raquel Sanchís

...

Roson

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Tomás del Estal

...

Guardia Civil 2

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Cristina Camisón

...

Locutora

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Carles Sales

...

Defensor del pueblo

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Julio César Rodríguez

...

Locutor

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Carlos Lorenzo

...

Psicólogo

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Vanessa Espín

...

Educadora 1

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Teresa Gómez Hermida

...

Educadora 2

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Andreas Muñoz

...

Kiko mayor

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Sandro Polo

...

Kiko

Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Iñaki Gabilondo

...

Himself (voice) (archive footage)

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Florenci Rey

...

Himself (voice) (archive footage)

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Alicia Cifredo

...

Chini (uncredited)

Create a character page for:                          Juanjo                         Marimar                         Chincheta                         Morata                         Granizo                         Chus                         Tormo                         Chester                         Rafa                         Herrero                         Peña                         Ramos                         Moreno                         Madre de Juanjo                         Sindo                         Chaval                         Policía Municipal 1                         Policía Municipal 2                         Roson                         Guardia Civil 2                         Locutora                         Defensor del pueblo                         Locutor                         Psicólogo                         Educadora 1                         Educadora 2                         Kiko mayor                         Kiko                         Chini                  Create » ?
Produced by 















Fernando Bovaira...producer
José Ángel Esteban...executive producer
Gustavo Ferrada...producer
Mercedes Gamero...delegate producer: Telemadrid
Carlos López...executive producer
Music by 

Alfonso de Vilallonga
Cinematography by 



José Luis López-Linares...(as José L. López Linares)
Film Editing by 



José María Biurrún...(as José María Biurrun)
Casting By 

Luis San Narciso
Production Design by 

Luis Ramírez
Costume Design by 

Josune Lasa
Makeup Department 









Mercedes Guillot...hair stylist
Miguel Sesé...makeup artist
Natalia Sesé...assistant makeup artist
Production Management 



Marisol Carnicero...production manager
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 
























Francisco Barrionuevo...third assistant director (as Francisco M. Barrionuevo)
Susana González...first assistant director
Bea Morillas...director trainee (as Beatriz Morillas)
Raquel Méndez...third assistant director
Diego Peñalosa...director trainee
Víctor Taberner...second assistant director (as Víctor Manuel Taberner)
Nuria Velasco...second assistant director
Nicolás Matji...third assistant director (uncredited)
Art Department 




































Ana María Gallardo...props
Gabriel Liste...assistant art director
Henar Montoya...art: painter
José Luis Moya...construction coordinator
Tomás Prada...props
Luis Miguel Pérez Díez...art assistant
Alfredo Robles...carpenter
Juan Carlos Rodríguez...property master
Raimondo Rudilla...props (as Raimundo Rudilla)
Jorge Vidal...storyboard artist
Santiago Vidal...storyboard
Carlos Zaragoza...assistant art director (as Carlos Zaragoza Pérez)
Sound Department 





















Polo Aledo...sound editor
Patrick Ghislain...foley mixer
Jorge Lerner...sound mixer / sound re-recording mixer
Alejandro Polo...boom operator
Miguel Ángel Polo...sound (as Miguel A. Polo)
Maite Rivera Carbonell...dialogue editor
Ricardo Viñas...dolby sound consultant
Visual Effects by 









Carlos Martínez...titles and opticals
Ana Nuñez...titles and opticals (as Ana Núñez)
Antonio Ojeda...titles and opticals
Stunts 







































Paco Albarrán...stunt performer
Benjamín Amar...stunt performer (as Benjamín Amar Juan)
Javier Armenteros...stunt performer
Pablo Casillas...stunt performer
Miguel Ángel Cerrada...stunt performer
Arturo Cruz...stunt performer
Marina de Mendialdúa...stunt coordinator
Álvaro Hernández Arriero...stunt performer
David Jiménez Cambón...stunt performer
Juan Antonio López Hernández...stunt performer
Santiago Pedroche...stunt performer
José Alberto Sánchez Moncada...stunt performer
Cuco Usín...stunt double: Alberto San Juan (as Justo Usín Carrera)
Camera and Electrical Department 






















































Gonzalo Asensio...assistant camera (as Gonzalo Asensio Suárez)
Saturnino Beltrán...assistant camera
Mario Blanco...camera trainee
Luis Calvo Ramos...video assist operator
Óscar de Luna...electrician
Teo Delgado...second camera operator
Alfredo Díaz...key grip (as Alfredo Díaz Viña)
Gorka Esquizabel...grip (as Gorka Eskisabel)
Ramón García Caballo...electrician
Raúl Lobo...electrician
Emiliano Merino...grip
Francisco Javier Merino...electrician (as Javier Merino)
Cristina Noé...assistant camera
Arcadio Sequeira...gaffer
Antonio Suárez...still photographer
José Antonio Suárez...second assistant camera
Alfonso Torralbo...electrician
Pedro Galán Valdivia...electrician (as Pedro María Galán)
Casting Department 






Andrés Cuenca...casting assistant
Tonucha Vidal...casting assistant (as Antonia Vidal 'Tonucha')
Costume and Wardrobe Department 






Teresa Mora...assistant costume designer
Julia Muñoz...costume assistant
Editorial Department 
























Felisa Catalinas...post-production coordinator (as Feli Catalinas)
Yolanda Cáceres...color timer
Manuela Díaz...post-production coordinator
Paulino Fernández Ibáñez...telecine
Eladio Fernández...post-production coordinator
Julia Salvador...assistant editor
Miguel Ángel San Antonio...trailer editor
Alberto Solís...color timer
Music Department 













































Antonio Amador Escudero...voice
Ramon Aragall...musician: bassoon (as Ramón Aragall)
Pere Bardagí...musician: viola
Miguel Ángel Cordero...musician: double bass
Marçal Cruz...music sound engineer (as Marçal Cruz Martí)
Eladio Fernández...music producer
Farran James...musician: violin
Olvido Lanza...musician: viola / musician: violin
Manuel Martínez...music producer / musician: cello
Quim Oller...musician: flute (as Quim Ollé)
Pep Pascual...musician: clarinet
Dimitri Psonis...musician: buzuki (as Dimitris Psonis) / musician: santuri (as Dimitris Psonis)
Germán Sela...music rights (as German Sela)
David Thompson...musician: trombone
Alfonso de Vilallonga...musician: accordion / musician: piano
Transportation Department 
























Emilián Gaina...driver
Chema Garde...driver
Juan Luis Grande...driver
Santos Millán...driver
Serafín Márquez...driver
Fernando Pardal...driver
Matías Pilas...driver
Agustín Ruiz...driver
Other crew 



































































































Ana Alba...production team: Sogecine
Sara Albuerne...cashier
Pablo Alfaro...financial director: Sogecine
Olga Antúnez...production secretary
Pedro Bernar...production team: Sogecine
Beatriz Bodegas...legal department: Sogecine
Sol Cebrián...administrator: Sogecine
Eduardo Chapero-Jackson...production team: Sogecine
David Collado...second production assistant
Carlos Cruz...production trainee
Eugenia Cuesta...script supervisor (as Mª Eugenia Cuesta)
Mónica Entío...production team: Sogecine
Urko Errazquin...marketing: Sogecine / stock footage
Fernando Esteban...legal department: Sogecine
Miguel Feria...doctor
Nuria García Atienza...production team: Sogecine (as Nuria García)
Rosa García Merino...publicity director
Marga García...marketing: Sogecine
Antonio Giménez...marketing: Sogecine
Susana Herreras...developer: Sogecine
Javier Martín...administrator: Sogecine
Luis Martín...treasurer: Sogecine
Nicolás Matji...second production assistant
Eva Muslera...controller
Juan Luis Pedrero...administrator: Sogecine
María Belén Rodrigo Moya...nurse
Noelia Romero...administrator: Sogecine
Cecilia Rubio...legal department: Sogecine
Beatriz Satuain...production team: Sogecine
Germán Sela...marketing: Sogecine / stock footage
María Jesús Serradilla...production assistant
Eva Soto...press
Francisco Sánchez Ortiz...marketing: Sogecine
Thanks 

























































Ernesto Alberola...thanks
Montxo Armendáriz...thanks
Belén Bajo...thanks
Pilar Bello...thanks
Alicia Cifredo...very special thanks
Arsenio Escolar...thanks
Benjamín Fernández...thanks
José G. Pardo...thanks
Antonio García Ferreras...thanks
Mar Hedo...thanks
Miguel Mateo...thanks
Alfredo Mayo...thanks
Gema Rodríguez Lavin...thanks
Fernando Rosado Karonte...thanks
Charo Rueda...thanks
Francisca Sánchez del Águila...thanks
Juan Antonio Sánchez García...thanks
Antonio Valle...thanks
Benito Zambrano...thanks

Trailer
Música Credits

Princesas

Princesas (2005)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by 

Fernando León de Aranoa
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)  

Fernando León de Aranoa
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification  

MV5BMjI3MjQ1OTcyNl5BMl5BanBnXkFtZTcwMzUyMzg1OA@@._V1_SY44_CR6,0,32,44_AL_



Candela Peña

...

Caye

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Micaela Nevárez

...

Zulema

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Mariana Cordero

...

Pilar

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Llum Barrera

...

Gloria

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Violeta Pérez

...

Caren

MV5BMTYwNDg0NTU0N15BMl5BanBnXkFtZTcwNTExNjQyMw@@._V1_SX32_CR0,0,32,44_AL_



Mònica Van Campen

...

Ángela (as Mónica Van Campen)

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Flora Álvarez

...

Rosa

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



María Ballesteros

...

Miss Metadona

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Alejandra Lorente

...

Mamen

MV5BMTc5NjE5MDg0Nl5BMl5BanBnXkFtZTcwOTQ2MTEzMQ@@._V1_SY44_CR0,0,32,44_AL_



Luis Callejo

...

Manuel

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Antonio Durán 'Morris'

...

Funcionario (as Antonio Durán Morris)

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Pere Arquillué

...

Carlos

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Pepa Aniorte

...

Alicia

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Alberto Ferreiro

...

Voluntario

MV5BMTU5MTYyMDQxNV5BMl5BanBnXkFtZTcwNjEzNDM0OQ@@._V1_SX32_CR0,0,32,44_AL_



Enrique Villén

...

Dueño del bar

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Jesús Noguero

...

Cliente en restaurante

MV5BMTM5MDgwMTUwMF5BMl5BanBnXkFtZTgwMjE3MDMwMDE@._V1_SX32_CR0,0,32,44_AL_



Carlos Bardem

...

Portero discoteca

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



José Juan

...

Dominicano (as Jose Juan)

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Javier Tolosa

...

Policía aeropuerto

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Joaquín Llorente

...

Chófer coche oficial

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Teresa Arbolí

...

ATS análisis

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Liuva Toledo

...

Chica Chanel

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Diego Molero

...

Compañero de Manuel

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Satur Barrios

...

Farmacéutica (as Saturna Barrio)

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Trinidad Iglesias

...

Clienta farmacia

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Kimbo

...

Dueño bar latino

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



José Ramón Pardo

...

Cliente Zulema

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Celia Trujillo

...

Enfermera rayos X

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Luis Fernández

...

ATS extracciones

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Marco Martínez

...

Adolescente en el hospital

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Alberto Amarilla

...

Adolescente en el hospital

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Diego de Medina

...

Adolescente en el hospital

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Víctor Sánchez

...

Adolescente en el hospital

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Daniel Poza

...

Adolescente en el hospital

MV5BMTMyMzMzNDkwN15BMl5BanBnXkFtZTcwMjQ1MzQ4Ng@@._V1_SX32_CR0,0,32,44_AL_



Marta Aledo

...

Amiga de Caye

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Berto Navarro

...

Profesor instituto

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Sandra Nonnast

...

Funambulista

Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
name-2138558783._CB379389446_

Pedro Herreros



name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Mariano Llorente

...

(uncredited)

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Jemi Paretas

...

(uncredited)

Create a character page for:                          Caye                         Zulema                         Pilar                         Gloria                         Caren                         Ángela                         Rosa                         Miss Metadona                         Mamen                         Manuel                         Funcionario                         Carlos                         Alicia                         Voluntario                         Dueño del bar                         Cliente en restaurante                         Portero discoteca                         Dominicano                         Policía aeropuerto                         Chófer coche oficial                         ATS análisis                         Chica Chanel                         Compañero de Manuel                         Farmacéutica                         Clienta farmacia                         Dueño bar latino                         Cliente Zulema                         Enfermera rayos X                         ATS extracciones                         Adolescente en el hospital                         Adolescente en el hospital                         Adolescente en el hospital                         Adolescente en el hospital                         Adolescente en el hospital                         Amiga de Caye                         Profesor instituto                         Funambulista                  Create » ?
Produced by 


















Sergio Aguero...executive producer
Fernando León de Aranoa...producer
Carlos de Muns...executive producer
Patricia de Muns...executive producer
Javier Méndez...executive producer
Jaume Roures...producer
Music by 

Alfonso de Vilallonga
Cinematography by 



Ramiro Civita...director of photography
Film Editing by 

Nacho Ruiz Capillas
Casting By 

Carmen Utrilla
Production Design by 

Marina Ortiz
Art Direction by 

Llorenç Miquel
Costume Design by 

Bina Daigeler
Makeup Department 






Manolo García...hair stylist
Carlos Hernández...makeup artist
Production Management 






Luis Fernández Lago...production manager
Ana Parra...first assistant production manager
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 









Yvette Gurza...second assistant director
Antonio Ordóñez...assistant director
Federico Untermann...second assistant director
Art Department 












Carolina Hernández...assistant set decorator / set dresser
Alejandra Loiseau...assistant art director
José Luis Moya...construction coordinator
Ramón Moya...construction manager
Sound Department 




















Polo Aledo...sound editor
Roberto Cappannelli...sound re-recording mixer
Jaime Fernández-Cid Buscató...boom operator
Ruth Márquez...assistant boom operator
Alfonso Raposo...sound re-recording mixer
Miguel Rejas...sound
Ricardo Viñas
Music Department 















Marçal Cruz...music sound engineer (as Marçal Cruz Martí)
Visual Effects by 









Eduardo Acosta...digital effects artist
Marta Cañavate...digital compositor
Claudio Güell...digital colorist
Camera and Electrical Department 


















Ramiro Civita...camera operator
José Ramón Delgado...first assistant camera
Teresa Isasi...still photographer
Luis Lattanzi...second assistant camera
Cristina Rodríguez...b cam second assistant camera
Bernardo Rossetti...steadicam operator
Casting Department 






Mamen Moya...extras casting
Pilar Moya...crowd casting director
Editorial Department 



Pablo Polo...on-line editor
Other crew 









Urko Errazquin...marketing
Rosa García Merino...publicity director
Elena Gil Nagel...script supervisor
Thanks 









Javier Bardem...thanks
Francisco Boira...thanks (as Fran Boira)
Benito Zambrano...thanks

Transsiberian

Transsiberian (2008)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by 

Brad Anderson
Writing Credits (WGA)  






Brad Anderson...(written by) &
Will Conroy...(written by)
Cast (in credits order)  

MV5BMTU3NDc2ODc4MF5BMl5BanBnXkFtZTcwODk2MzAyMg@@._V1_SX32_CR0,0,32,44_AL_



Woody Harrelson

...

Roy

MV5BMTM2NjIzMDg3NV5BMl5BanBnXkFtZTcwNDQ5MzczNA@@._V1_SX32_CR0,0,32,44_AL_



Emily Mortimer

...

Jessie

MV5BNjE0Mjc5Nzg4OV5BMl5BanBnXkFtZTcwMzk3Njg0Mw@@._V1_SX32_CR0,0,32,44_AL_



Ben Kingsley

...

Grinko

MV5BMTQ5NjIxNTY2MF5BMl5BanBnXkFtZTcwNjA1NDg3Mw@@._V1._CR207.1875,88.62216186523438,468,617.9999847412109_SY44_CR0,0,32,44_AL_



Kate Mara

...

Abby

MV5BMTYyMzk5OTU2NF5BMl5BanBnXkFtZTYwNDgwODY3._V1_SY44_CR14,0,32,44_AL_



Eduardo Noriega

...

Carlos Ximénez

MV5BMTY1Njc5MzE1OF5BMl5BanBnXkFtZTcwMTc1NDM4Nw@@._V1_SX32_CR0,0,32,44_AL_



Thomas Kretschmann

...

Kolzak

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Etienne Chicot

...

Frenchman

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Mac McDonald

...

Minister

MV5BMTgxNDEzMzgwMl5BMl5BanBnXkFtZTYwMDYxOTgy._V1_SY44_CR1,0,32,44_AL_



Colin Stinton

...

Embassy Official

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Perlis Vaisieta

...

Manager Hotel Pushkin

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Mindaugas Papinigis

...

Young Detective

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Mindaugas Capas

...

Military Officer

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Visockaite Sonata

...

Female Train Attendant #1 (as Sonata Visockaite)

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Larisa Kalpokaite

...

Female Train Attendant #2

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Valentinas Krulikovskis

...

Young Waiter

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Vidmantas Jasiunevicius

...

Porter

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Antanas Surgailis

...

Waiter

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Kristina Kulinic

...

School Girl 1

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Jin Zhou

...

School Girl 2 (as Jing Din Zhou)

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Emilis Velyvis

...

Cop

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Saulius Bagaliunas

...

Drunk Pole

MV5BMTU1OTgzODQzM15BMl5BanBnXkFtZTcwODIxNzcwOQ@@._V1_SY44_CR0,0,32,44_AL_



Andrius Paulavicius

...

Lithuanian Backpacker

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Sergej Oskin

...

Engineer

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Alfredas Butkevicius

...

Provodnik

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Antanas Radinskas

...

Sullen Clerk

Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
MV5BNzU4NjA1OTgzNV5BMl5BanBnXkFtZTcwMTUxMDAyMg@@._V1_SY44_CR17,0,32,44_AL_



Waléra Kanischtscheff

...

Russian Hunter (uncredited)

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Bronius Kindurys

...

Uzbek (uncredited)

name-2138558783._CB379389446_



Aleksandrs Petukhovs

...

Russian Cop (uncredited)

Create a character page for:                          Carlos Ximénez                         Frenchman                         Minister                         Embassy Official                         Manager Hotel Pushkin                         Young Detective                         Military Officer                         Female Train Attendant #1                         Female Train Attendant #2                         Young Waiter                         Porter                         Waiter                         School Girl 1                         School Girl 2                         Cop                         Drunk Pole                         Lithuanian Backpacker                         Engineer                         Provodnik                         Sullen Clerk                         Russian Hunter                         Uzbek                         Russian Cop                  Create » ?
Produced by 




































Álvaro Augustín...co-producer
Jet Christiaanse...line producer
Todd Dagres...co-producer
Carlos Fernández...executive producer
Julio Fernández...executive producer / producer
Teresa Gefaell...line producer
Elena Manrique...delegate producer: Tele 5 Cinema
Stephen Margolis...associate producer
Antonia Nava...executive producer
Tania Reichert-Facilides...co-producer
Ramunas Skikas...associate producer
Michael Williams...associate producer
Music by 



Alfonso de Vilallonga...(as Alfonso De Vilallonga)
Cinematography by 



Xavi Giménez...director of photography
Film Editing by 

Jaume Martí
Casting By 

John Hubbard
Production Design by 

Alain Bainée
Art Direction by 

Iñigo Navarro
Set Decoration by 

Asta Urbonaite
Costume Design by 

Thomas Oláh
Makeup Department 















Gregor Eckstein...key hair stylist / key makeup artist
Egle Mikalauskaite...hair stylist / makeup artist
Inga Raslanaité...hair stylist / makeup artist
Kerstin Stattmann...hair stylist / makeup artist
Henny Zimmer...key hair stylist / key makeup artist
Production Management 


















Dalia Daugilyte...unit manager (as Salia Dauoilyté)
Darius Jarasunas...production manager
Loreta Liesyté...assistant production manager
Mariano Liwski...post-production supervisor
Tomas Makaras...unit manager
Jesús L. Pérez Villar...post-production manager
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 





















Andrius Brazas...third assistant director
Daniela Forn...first assistant director
Agne Januskyte...second second assistant director
Ziran Liu...second assistant director: China (as Liu Ziran 'Besson')
Anna Rua...second assistant director
Mónica Sánchez...second assistant director: second unit
Shibiao Wu...second assistant director: China (as Wu Shibiao 'Steve')
Art Department 














































































Julius Baratinskis...painter
Lina Binkauskaité...art department coordinator
Juozas Brukstus...swing gang
Arturas Bujokas...props
Vaidotas Caika...props
Arturas Cerkauskas...props
Miguel Ángel Delgado...on-set props
Audrius Dumikas...assistant set decorator
Aurelijus Gaidelionis...props
Algis Garbaciauskas...art director: Lithuania
Rokas Jasinskas...assistant to props master
Konstantinas Laurynas...props
Tomas Malanavicius...assistant construction manager
Mindaugas Marcenas...on-set props
Gintas Matonis...construction manager
Saule Peciulyte...graphics designer
Erikas Plenkovskis...swing gang
Ramunas Rastauskas...property master
Oskaras Simovicius...props
Gintaras Tamulevicius...props
Henrikas Vaigauskas...draughtsman
Arturas Vaitulevicius...assistant construction manager / supplier
Saulius Vanagas...props
Vilius Vanagas...assistant art director: Lithuania
Vytenis Volcatskas...props
Andrius Zubkaitis...props
Sound Department 













































Biel Cabré...sound mixer: China
Manuel Carrión...foley artist
Mikel Z. Castells...sound design assistant
Josep Ferrer Calderon...sound studio manager
Nick Foley...adr mixer
Rupert Ivey...sound designer / sound mixer
Meritxell Juncosa...sound production coordinator
Albert Manera...sound designer
Virgilio Martínez...re-recording assistant
Marc Orts...sound re-recording mixer
Andrius Paulavicius...cable puller
Jaume Puig...sound consultant: Dolby
David Rodríguez...foley mixer
David Sams...sound technical supervisor (as David 'The Wolf' Sams)
Paul Schwartz...boom operator
Special Effects by 
























Anatolij Afanasjev...special effects armourer
Darius Cicenas...special effects supervisor
Gregor Eckstein...special effects artist
Artiom Grigorian...special effects technician
Dimitrij Sinelscikov...special effects technician
Edvardas Tamulevicius...special effects technician
Gintaras Tamulevicius...special effects technician
Eduardas Lisovskis...special effects technician (uncredited)
Visual Effects by 






















































Rubén Algarra...visual effects: Cubica
Joan Amer...visual effects: Cubica
Cesc Biénzobas...visual effects: Cubica
Diana Cuyas...video tape developer: Infinia
Rico Danschke...telecine operator
Albert Garcia Gil...digital effects compositor: Infinia (as Albert Garcia)
Justas Giedraitis...on-set visual effects supervisor
Mariano Liwski...visual effects supervisor
Ramon Muñoz...video tape developer: Infinia
Ramón Sánchez Muñoz...video tape developer: Infinia (as Ramón Sánchez)
Quico Noizeux...digital effects compositor: Infinia
Antonio Olmedo...video tape developer: Infinia
Jordi Pastor...video tape developer: Infinia
Sandra Picher...visual effects coordinator: Infinia
Fernando Poyatos...video tape developer: Infinia
Carlos Rubio...digital effects compositor: Infinia
Jordi San Agustín...lead compositor: Infinia / visual effects supervisor
Carles Zamorano...visual effects: Cubica
Stunts 
























Tomas Ereminas...stunt coordinator
Saulius Janaviciu...stunts
Leonid Kotik...stunts (as Leonidas Kotikas)
Andrej Riabokon...stunt performer
Inga Rusteikaite...stunts
Slava Samuchov...stunts
Jonas Tamulevigius...stunts
Leonid Kotik...stunt rigger (uncredited)
Camera and Electrical Department 




















































































Feliksas Abrukauskas...camera assistant: "b" and "c" cameras
Alvydas Babelis...electric engineer
Povilas Baltinas...camera assistant: "b" camera
Sergi Bartrolí...director of photography: second unit
Jeremy Braben...aerial camera operator
Egidijus Braziunas...electrician
Albert Carreras...camera operator
Francesc Carreras...focus puller
Beatriz Delgado...second camera assistant: "a" camera
Linas Dikcius...focus puller: "b" camera
Oscar Faura...director of photography: third unit (as Óscar Faura)
Simonas Glinskis...camera trainee
Dmitrij Gribanov...camera operator: "b" camera
Simas Gricius...electrician
Vytaitas Gudlevicius...key grip
José Haro...still photographer
Zdislav Jagelo...electrician
Jurijus Jasmontas...electrician: base camp
Antanas Jucys...camera assistant: third unit
Marik Korvin-Petrovskij...best boy grip
Vitalij Kutko...best boy
Algimantas Mickenas...electrician
Vydmantas Plepys...camera operator / focus puller: third unit (as Vidmantas Plepys)
Oleg Polozkov...electrician
Adomas Raskevicius...video assistant
Rokas Rudzionis...additional grip: second unit
Audrius Zelenius...assistant camera
Darius Zolmonas...gaffer
Casting Department 















Mariana Bagociunaité...casting assistant
Dearbhaile O'Hanlon...casting assistant
Andrius Paulavicius...casting: Lithuania
Donatas Simukauskas...casting assistant
Vita Survilaite...casting assistant
Costume and Wardrobe Department 


















Monika Gebauer...stand-by wardrobe (as Monika Gerbauer)
Sparka Lee Hall...assistant costume designer
Nora Kühnel Bates...key wardrobe
Aldona Levandaviciené...costume coordinator: Lithuania
Eglé Navickaité...costumer
Ramune Salkauskiene...costume ager/painter
Editorial Department 
























Quique Cañadas...digital intermediate colorist
Guillermo de la Cal...assistant editor
Álex de Molina...post-production assistant
Ramón Martos Calvo...digital intermediate manager
Jorge Ortiz Yus...telecine colorist
Jesús Pérez-Miranda...post-production director
Laura Sánchez...digital intermediate editor (as Laura Sanchez)
Marga Villalonga...digital intermediate coordinator
Music Department 










































Jordi Bonet...score mixer / score recordist
The City of Prague Philharmonic Orchestra...musicians: orchestra
Marçal Cruz...score mixer / score recordist
Lenka Dukova...music studio assistant
Roman Gottwald...musician / orchestrator
Lubomir Havlak...concert master
Jan Holzner...score recording engineer
Michael Hradisky...score engineer
Mario Klemens...conductor
Manuel Martínez del Fresno...music producer
Josef Pokluda...orchestra contractor
Radovan Sancera...concert master
Alvaro Stuyck...music supervisor
Lucie Svehlova...concert master
Transportation Department 





































































Viktor Augulevic...driver
Nikolaj Azarov...driver
Andrius Belous...driver: Ben Kingsley
Jonas Cicenas...driver
Stanislav Davidovic...driver
Vytas Gedvilas...driver: Kate Mara
Jurijus Gorbasciovas...driver
Svet Hrouchoff...driver: facilities
Alvydas Jakstas...driver: Emily Mortimer
Tadeus Jankunec...driver
Irmantas Kavoliunas...transportation coordinator
Rimas Kekstas...driver: Eduardo Noriega
Elsio Korkisko...driver: Thomas Kretschmann
Pawel Marczynski...driver: Facilities
Valerijus Polkovnikovas...transportation captain
Anatolijus Sajovka...driver
Kazimir Simonovic...driver
Viktor Valkovic...driver
Haroldas Varnas...driver: Woody Harrelson
Tomas Verikas...driver
Romualdas Zablockis...driver
Inga Zavoronok...transport coordinator
Jaroslav Zdaniukevic...driver
Other crew 














































































































































































Allison Adams...personal assistant: Ben Kingsley
Eduardo Albaladejo...management of rights: Filmax Entertainment
Jordi Aragay...production accountant
Eduardo Balada...financial manager
Aleksandr Belous...customs broker
Glòria Blanes...script supervisor
Mary Brites...controller
Marius Butavicius...location manager
Jo Cameron Brown...dialogue coach
Vicente Canales...head of sales
Asta Cancingeriene...set medic
Ana Domínguez...production secretary
Genrikas Dzvinelis...IT assistant
Alex Frowen...personal assistant: Woody Harrelson
Jo Gallagher...production coordinator
François Georges-Picot...legal affairs
Justas Giedraitis...video effects supervisor
Gloria Gil...title designer
Frederic Guerrero Solé...dialogue coach: Russian (as Frederic Guerrero)
Guy Heinen...facilities coordinator
Linas Kesminas...assistant: to personal chef: Woody Harrelson
Nijole Kulikova...cleaning lady
Milda Kurmyté...personal assistant: Brad Anderson
Ruta Kuzminskaite...personal assistant: Emily Mortimer
Jonas Lazauskas...deputy director
Kristina Lukauskaité...production runner
Mac MacLean...facilities captain
Alberto Marini...head of development
Delfina Marques...assistant to executive producer
Moira McMillan...legal affairs
Amèlia Mora...development executive
Alisa Mulina...location manager
Ruta Navickaite...cashier: Lithuania
Arturas Nemanis...horse wrangler
Noemi Oliete...production coordinator
Anna Oms...documentation
Jaime Ortiz de Artiñano...business affairs
Andrius Paulavicius...dialogue coach: Russian
Laurynas Petrusaitis...set production assistant
Loreta Podleckyte...set medic
Dovile Poskonyté...production accoutant: Lithuania
Rasa Rimkute...location assistant
Ramune Rudzkyte...assistant accountant: Lithuania
Martin Samper...making-of crew coordinator / marketing and promotion
Matthew James Samuelson...personal chef: Woody Harrelson, Ben Kingsley and Emily Mortimer
Elisa Sirvent...production coordinator
Ramunas Skikas...head studio
Ceslovas Snezko...security captain
Gabija Soltonaite...set production assistant
Laura Stankeviciute...personal assistant: Ben Kingsley
Jorge Tuca...head of content
Albert Val...development executive
Manel Vicaria...press and promotion
Rasa Vilkaityté...production coordinator: Lithuania
Manuel Yebra...assistant to executive producer
Igoris Zenevicius...chief caterer
Hartmut Zimmer...helicopter pilot
Donatas Zvalionis...deputy manager
Thanks 









Julia Pastor...special thanks
John Sloss...special thanks
Sonja-B. Zimmer...thanks